Classifica
Team
Points
1 Foggia 85
2 Lecce 74
3 Matera 65
4 Juve Stabia 64
5 Siracusa 57
6 Virtus Francavilla 57
7 Cosenza 55
8 Paganese 50
9 Fondi 49
10 Casertana 49
11 Catania 47
12 Fidelis Andria 47
13 Reggina 45
14 Messina 44
15 Monopoli 42
16 Akragas 39
17 Vibonese 39
18 Catanzaro 38
19 Melfi 34
20 Taranto 30
Ultimo turno
07-05-2017 16:30
Fondi 2 : 1 Catanzaro
30-04-2017 16:30
Catanzaro 2 : 0 Casertana
23-04-2017 16:30
Vibonese 2 : 1 Catanzaro
15-04-2017 16:30
Catanzaro 1 : 0 Siracusa
09-04-2017 16:30
Reggina 1 : 0 Catanzaro
05-04-2017 16:30
Catanzaro 1 : 2 Foggia
02-04-2017 14:30
Catanzaro 2 : 1 Catania
26-03-2017 16:30
Juve Stabia 2 : 2 Catanzaro
19-03-2017 16:30
Catanzaro 1 : 1 Monopoli
12-03-2017 16:30
Melfi 1 : 0 Catanzaro
Prossime partite
Print
Giornata 1 27-08-2016 16:30 Catania 3 : 1 Juve Stabia
  28-08-2016 00:00 Paganese 1 : 1 Virtus Francavilla
  28-08-2016 16:30 Akragas 1 : 1 Vibonese
  28-08-2016 16:30 Fondi 3 : 1 Reggina
  28-08-2016 16:30 Melfi 1 : 0 Casertana
  28-08-2016 16:30 Catanzaro 0 : 3 Cosenza
  28-08-2016 16:30 Monopoli 1 : 2 Lecce
  28-08-2016 20:30 Taranto 1 : 1 Matera
  28-08-2016 20:30 Messina 3 : 1 Siracusa
  28-08-2016 20:30 Foggia 2 : 1 Fidelis Andria

Giornata 2 04-09-2016 16:30 Reggina 2 : 0 Messina
  04-09-2016 16:30 Juve Stabia 4 : 0 Melfi
  04-09-2016 16:30 Siracusa 1 : 2 Foggia
  04-09-2016 16:30 Vibonese 1 : 0 Fondi
  04-09-2016 16:30 Virtus Francavilla 1 : 0 Catanzaro
  04-09-2016 20:30 Fidelis Andria 0 : 0 Catania
  04-09-2016 20:30 Casertana 0 : 1 Monopoli
  04-09-2016 20:30 Lecce 4 : 1 Akragas
  04-09-2016 20:30 Cosenza 0 : 1 Taranto
  04-09-2016 20:30 Matera 2 : 1 Paganese

Giornata 3 11-09-2016 16:30 Akragas 2 : 2 Reggina
  11-09-2016 16:30 Paganese 0 : 1 Casertana
  11-09-2016 16:30 Catania 1 : 1 Fondi
  11-09-2016 16:30 Melfi 1 : 3 Lecce
  11-09-2016 16:30 Catanzaro 3 : 0 Fidelis Andria
  11-09-2016 20:30 Matera 3 : 2 Cosenza
  11-09-2016 20:30 Taranto 0 : 0 Siracusa
  11-09-2016 20:30 Messina 1 : 1 Virtus Francavilla
  11-09-2016 20:30 Foggia 3 : 0 Vibonese
  11-09-2016 20:30 Monopoli 0 : 1 Juve Stabia

Giornata 4 14-09-2016 16:30 Reggina 1 : 1 Catania
  14-09-2016 16:30 Fidelis Andria 2 : 0 Paganese
  14-09-2016 16:30 Siracusa 1 : 1 Monopoli
  14-09-2016 16:30 Fondi 2 : 0 Akragas
  14-09-2016 16:30 Vibonese 0 : 1 Matera
  14-09-2016 16:30 Casertana 2 : 1 Taranto
  14-09-2016 16:30 Juve Stabia 2 : 1 Messina
  14-09-2016 16:30 Lecce 3 : 0 Catanzaro
  14-09-2016 16:30 Virtus Francavilla 0 : 1 Foggia
  14-09-2016 16:30 Cosenza 3 : 0 Melfi

Giornata 5 18-09-2016 16:30 Cosenza 2 : 0 Vibonese
  18-09-2016 16:30 Melfi 2 : 2 Fondi
  18-09-2016 16:30 Juve Stabia 2 : 0 Siracusa
  18-09-2016 16:30 Messina 1 : 2 Foggia
  18-09-2016 16:30 Akragas 2 : 1 Virtus Francavilla
  18-09-2016 16:30 Lecce 0 : 0 Casertana
  18-09-2016 16:30 Monopoli 1 : 1 Reggina
  18-09-2016 16:30 Catanzaro 0 : 2 Paganese
  18-09-2016 16:30 Matera 0 : 0 Catania
  18-09-2016 16:30 Taranto 2 : 0 Fidelis Andria

Giornata 6 25-09-2016 16:30 Virtus Francavilla 1 : 4 Matera
  25-09-2016 16:30 Paganese 0 : 2 Monopoli
  25-09-2016 16:30 Catanzaro 0 : 1 Messina
  25-09-2016 16:30 Vibonese 0 : 1 Casertana
  25-09-2016 16:30 Fondi 2 : 2 Juve Stabia
  25-09-2016 16:30 Catania 0 : 1 Akragas
  25-09-2016 16:30 Siracusa 0 : 2 Lecce
  25-09-2016 16:30 Foggia 2 : 0 Taranto
  25-09-2016 16:30 Reggina 0 : 0 Cosenza
  25-09-2016 16:30 Fidelis Andria 1 : 0 Melfi

Giornata 7 02-10-2016 16:30 Lecce 1 : 0 Reggina
  02-10-2016 16:30 Monopoli 1 : 0 Fondi
  02-10-2016 16:30 Akragas 0 : 0 Catanzaro
  02-10-2016 16:30 Matera 1 : 1 Foggia
  02-10-2016 16:30 Taranto 0 : 0 Catania
  02-10-2016 16:30 Casertana 0 : 0 Fidelis Andria
  02-10-2016 16:30 Melfi 2 : 2 Siracusa
  02-10-2016 16:30 Cosenza 1 : 0 Virtus Francavilla
  02-10-2016 16:30 Juve Stabia 3 : 0 Vibonese
  02-10-2016 16:30 Messina 0 : 2 Paganese

Giornata 8 09-10-2016 16:30 Fidelis Andria 0 : 2 Monopoli
  09-10-2016 16:30 Reggina 1 : 0 Juve Stabia
  09-10-2016 16:30 Foggia 0 : 0 Akragas
  09-10-2016 16:30 Siracusa 2 : 1 Matera
  09-10-2016 16:30 Catania 3 : 1 Messina
  09-10-2016 16:30 Fondi 1 : 2 Cosenza
  09-10-2016 16:30 Vibonese 2 : 2 Lecce
  09-10-2016 16:30 Catanzaro 3 : 1 Taranto
  09-10-2016 16:30 Paganese 2 : 0 Melfi
  09-10-2016 16:30 Virtus Francavilla 4 : 1 Casertana

Giornata 9 16-10-2016 16:30 Akragas 1 : 1 Fidelis Andria
  16-10-2016 16:30 Lecce 3 : 0 Virtus Francavilla
  16-10-2016 16:30 Taranto 0 : 2 Fondi
  16-10-2016 16:30 Casertana 2 : 2 Reggina
  16-10-2016 16:30 Matera 4 : 0 Catanzaro
  16-10-2016 16:30 Vibonese 0 : 0 Siracusa
  16-10-2016 16:30 Cosenza 2 : 1 Paganese
  16-10-2016 16:30 Melfi 1 : 1 Catania
  16-10-2016 16:30 Juve Stabia 4 : 1 Foggia
  16-10-2016 16:30 Monopoli 2 : 1 Messina

Giornata 10 23-10-2016 16:30 Catanzaro 2 : 2 Melfi
  23-10-2016 16:30 Messina 2 : 1 Casertana
  23-10-2016 16:30 Fidelis Andria 2 : 0 Cosenza
  23-10-2016 16:30 Paganese 0 : 1 Juve Stabia
  23-10-2016 16:30 Akragas 1 : 1 Taranto
  23-10-2016 16:30 Foggia 4 : 1 Monopoli
  23-10-2016 16:30 Reggina 2 : 6 Matera
  23-10-2016 16:30 Catania 2 : 0 Lecce
  23-10-2016 16:30 Fondi 2 : 0 Siracusa
  23-10-2016 16:30 Virtus Francavilla 3 : 1 Vibonese

Giornata 11 30-10-2016 16:30 Casertana 1 : 1 Fondi
  30-10-2016 16:30 Matera 3 : 1 Akragas
  30-10-2016 16:30 Taranto 1 : 1 Messina
  30-10-2016 16:30 Catania 2 : 1 Paganese
  30-10-2016 16:30 Melfi 0 : 1 Virtus Francavilla
  30-10-2016 16:30 Vibonese 1 : 0 Reggina
  30-10-2016 16:30 Juve Stabia 2 : 0 Cosenza
  30-10-2016 16:30 Monopoli 2 : 2 Catanzaro
  30-10-2016 16:30 Lecce 0 : 0 Foggia
  30-10-2016 16:30 Siracusa 1 : 1 Fidelis Andria

Giornata 12 06-11-2016 16:30 Cosenza 1 : 2 Casertana
  06-11-2016 16:30 Messina 0 : 0 Matera
  06-11-2016 16:30 Fidelis Andria 0 : 0 Vibonese
  06-11-2016 16:30 Paganese 2 : 0 Taranto
  06-11-2016 16:30 Reggina 0 : 2 Siracusa
  06-11-2016 16:30 Akragas 1 : 1 Melfi
  06-11-2016 16:30 Foggia 0 : 0 Catania
  06-11-2016 16:30 Virtus Francavilla 0 : 0 Monopoli
  06-11-2016 16:30 Catanzaro 0 : 2 Juve Stabia
  06-11-2016 16:30 Fondi 2 : 2 Lecce

Giornata 13 13-11-2016 16:30 Casertana 1 : 1 Juve Stabia
  13-11-2016 16:30 Melfi 3 : 0 Reggina
  13-11-2016 16:30 Siracusa 4 : 2 Akragas
  13-11-2016 16:30 Catania 3 : 1 Catanzaro
  13-11-2016 16:30 Messina 1 : 1 Fidelis Andria
  13-11-2016 16:30 Taranto 2 : 3 Virtus Francavilla
  13-11-2016 16:30 Lecce 1 : 1 Cosenza
  13-11-2016 16:30 Monopoli 0 : 2 Vibonese
  13-11-2016 16:30 Matera 0 : 0 Fondi
  13-11-2016 16:30 Paganese 1 : 1 Foggia

Giornata 14 20-11-2016 16:30 Cosenza 2 : 1 Monopoli
  20-11-2016 16:30 Juve Stabia 2 : 3 Lecce
  20-11-2016 16:30 Fidelis Andria 1 : 0 Matera
  20-11-2016 16:30 Reggina 2 : 2 Taranto
  20-11-2016 16:30 Akragas 0 : 0 Messina
  20-11-2016 16:30 Foggia 1 : 0 Catanzaro
  20-11-2016 16:30 Vibonese 1 : 1 Melfi
  20-11-2016 16:30 Casertana 2 : 0 Siracusa
  20-11-2016 16:30 Fondi 3 : 1 Paganese
  20-11-2016 16:30 Virtus Francavilla 1 : 0 Catania

Giornata 15 27-11-2016 16:30 Siracusa 1 : 0 Cosenza
  27-11-2016 16:30 Catania 1 : 0 Vibonese
  27-11-2016 16:30 Matera 2 : 2 Juve Stabia
  27-11-2016 16:30 Taranto 0 : 1 Lecce
  27-11-2016 16:30 Catanzaro 1 : 1 Reggina
  27-11-2016 16:30 Melfi 3 : 2 Monopoli
  27-11-2016 16:30 Messina 1 : 1 Fondi
  27-11-2016 16:30 Fidelis Andria 1 : 1 Virtus Francavilla
  27-11-2016 16:30 Paganese 2 : 0 Akragas
  27-11-2016 16:30 Foggia 1 : 1 Casertana

Giornata 16 04-12-2016 16:30 Fondi 1 : 2 Fidelis Andria
  04-12-2016 16:30 Monopoli 1 : 0 Taranto
  04-12-2016 16:30 Juve Stabia 1 : 0 Virtus Francavilla
  04-12-2016 16:30 Reggina 1 : 1 Foggia
  04-12-2016 16:30 Casertana 0 : 1 Akragas
  04-12-2016 16:30 Lecce 0 : 3 Matera
  04-12-2016 16:30 Siracusa 1 : 0 Catanzaro
  04-12-2016 16:30 Cosenza 1 : 2 Catania
  04-12-2016 16:30 Melfi 3 : 0 Messina
  04-12-2016 16:30 Vibonese 0 : 0 Paganese

Giornata 17 06-12-2016 16:30 Catanzaro 2 : 0 Vibonese
  07-12-2016 16:30 Akragas 1 : 3 Cosenza
  07-12-2016 16:30 Foggia 2 : 3 Fondi
  07-12-2016 16:30 Taranto 2 : 0 Melfi
  07-12-2016 16:30 Catania 4 : 1 Monopoli
  07-12-2016 16:30 Matera 4 : 2 Casertana
  07-12-2016 16:30 Virtus Francavilla 1 : 0 Reggina
  07-12-2016 16:30 Messina 0 : 3 Lecce
  07-12-2016 16:30 Fidelis Andria 2 : 1 Juve Stabia
  07-12-2016 16:30 Paganese 1 : 1 Siracusa

Giornata 18 11-12-2016 16:30 Monopoli 1 : 3 Matera
  11-12-2016 16:30 Fondi 1 : 1 Virtus Francavilla
  11-12-2016 16:30 Juve Stabia 1 : 0 Akragas
  11-12-2016 16:30 Reggina 0 : 0 Fidelis Andria
  11-12-2016 16:30 Lecce 3 : 1 Paganese
  11-12-2016 16:30 Siracusa 1 : 0 Catania
  11-12-2016 16:30 Casertana 0 : 0 Catanzaro
  11-12-2016 16:30 Melfi 1 : 3 Foggia
  11-12-2016 16:30 Vibonese 0 : 2 Taranto
  11-12-2016 16:30 Cosenza 1 : 0 Messina

Giornata 19 18-12-2016 16:30 Akragas 1 : 2 Monopoli
  18-12-2016 16:30 Foggia 3 : 1 Cosenza
  18-12-2016 16:30 Taranto 0 : 0 Juve Stabia
  18-12-2016 16:30 Catania 1 : 0 Casertana
  18-12-2016 16:30 Matera 6 : 0 Melfi
  18-12-2016 16:30 Virtus Francavilla 3 : 1 Siracusa
  18-12-2016 16:30 Catanzaro 1 : 1 Fondi
  18-12-2016 16:30 Messina 3 : 0 Vibonese
  18-12-2016 16:30 Fidelis Andria 0 : 0 Lecce
  18-12-2016 16:30 Paganese 2 : 1 Reggina

Giornata 20 26-12-2016 16:30 Cosenza 1 : 1 Catanzaro
  26-12-2016 16:30 Siracusa 2 : 0 Messina
  26-12-2016 16:30 Fidelis Andria 1 : 1 Foggia
  26-12-2016 16:30 Lecce 3 : 3 Monopoli
  26-12-2016 16:30 Vibonese 0 : 1 Akragas
  26-12-2016 16:30 Reggina 2 : 1 Fondi
  26-12-2016 16:30 Virtus Francavilla 2 : 0 Paganese
  26-12-2016 16:30 Juve Stabia 4 : 0 Catania
  26-12-2016 16:30 Casertana 2 : 1 Melfi
  26-12-2016 16:30 Matera 2 : 0 Taranto

Giornata 21 30-12-2016 16:30 Akragas 0 : 2 Lecce
  30-12-2016 16:30 Fondi 1 : 0 Vibonese
  30-12-2016 16:30 Monopoli 2 : 3 Casertana
  30-12-2016 16:30 Taranto 0 : 2 Cosenza
  30-12-2016 16:30 Paganese 1 : 1 Matera
  30-12-2016 16:30 Catanzaro 0 : 0 Virtus Francavilla
  30-12-2016 16:30 Catania 0 : 0 Fidelis Andria
  30-12-2016 16:30 Messina 2 : 0 Reggina
  30-12-2016 16:30 Melfi 1 : 2 Juve Stabia
  30-12-2016 16:30 Foggia 3 : 0 Siracusa

Giornata 22 22-01-2017 16:30 Fidelis Andria 1 : 1 Catanzaro
  22-01-2017 16:30 Virtus Francavilla 3 : 1 Messina
  22-01-2017 16:30 Vibonese 1 : 3 Foggia
  22-01-2017 16:30 Juve Stabia 1 : 1 Monopoli
  22-01-2017 16:30 Reggina 2 : 1 Akragas
  22-01-2017 16:30 Cosenza 2 : 3 Matera
  22-01-2017 16:30 Casertana 2 : 0 Paganese
  22-01-2017 16:30 Fondi 1 : 1 Catania
  22-01-2017 16:30 Lecce 3 : 1 Melfi
  22-01-2017 16:30 Siracusa 0 : 0 Taranto

Giornata 23 29-01-2017 16:30 Taranto 0 : 0 Casertana
  29-01-2017 16:30 Messina 1 : 0 Juve Stabia
  29-01-2017 16:30 Matera 1 : 0 Vibonese
  29-01-2017 16:30 Foggia 5 : 1 Virtus Francavilla
  29-01-2017 16:30 Melfi 0 : 2 Cosenza
  29-01-2017 16:30 Catanzaro 1 : 2 Lecce
  29-01-2017 16:30 Paganese 1 : 1 Fidelis Andria
  29-01-2017 16:30 Catania 3 : 1 Reggina
  29-01-2017 16:30 Akragas 2 : 2 Fondi
  29-01-2017 16:30 Monopoli 1 : 1 Siracusa

Giornata 24 05-02-2017 16:30 Vibonese 1 : 1 Cosenza
  05-02-2017 16:30 Fondi 2 : 1 Melfi
  05-02-2017 16:30 Siracusa 3 : 2 Juve Stabia
  05-02-2017 16:30 Foggia 3 : 0 Messina
  05-02-2017 16:30 Virtus Francavilla 2 : 0 Akragas
  05-02-2017 16:30 Casertana 1 : 0 Lecce
  05-02-2017 16:30 Reggina 0 : 0 Monopoli
  05-02-2017 16:30 Paganese 1 : 2 Catanzaro
  05-02-2017 16:30 Catania 2 : 0 Matera
  05-02-2017 16:30 Fidelis Andria 2 : 1 Taranto

Giornata 25 12-02-2017 16:30 Akragas 2 : 1 Catania
  12-02-2017 16:30 Juve Stabia 1 : 1 Fondi
  12-02-2017 16:30 Casertana 1 : 2 Vibonese
  12-02-2017 16:30 Messina 2 : 1 Catanzaro
  12-02-2017 16:30 Monopoli 0 : 2 Paganese
  12-02-2017 16:30 Matera 2 : 3 Virtus Francavilla
  12-02-2017 16:30 Melfi 1 : 2 Fidelis Andria
  12-02-2017 16:30 Cosenza 2 : 2 Reggina
  12-02-2017 16:30 Taranto 2 : 0 Foggia
  12-02-2017 16:30 Lecce 2 : 1 Siracusa

Giornata 26 19-02-2017 16:30 Siracusa 3 : 1 Melfi
  19-02-2017 16:30 Virtus Francavilla 1 : 0 Cosenza
  19-02-2017 16:30 Paganese 2 : 0 Messina
  19-02-2017 16:30 Vibonese 0 : 1 Juve Stabia
  19-02-2017 16:30 Fondi 1 : 0 Monopoli
  19-02-2017 16:30 Catanzaro 1 : 0 Akragas
  19-02-2017 16:30 Reggina 1 : 2 Lecce
  19-02-2017 16:30 Catania 0 : 0 Taranto
  19-02-2017 16:30 Fidelis Andria 0 : 2 Casertana
  19-02-2017 16:30 Foggia 3 : 1 Matera

Giornata 27 26-02-2017 16:30 Messina 1 : 2 Catania
  26-02-2017 16:30 Cosenza 2 : 2 Fondi
  26-02-2017 16:30 Lecce 2 : 1 Vibonese
  26-02-2017 16:30 Taranto 1 : 0 Catanzaro
  26-02-2017 16:30 Melfi 0 : 4 Paganese
  26-02-2017 16:30 Casertana 1 : 0 Virtus Francavilla
  26-02-2017 16:30 Monopoli 1 : 1 Fidelis Andria
  26-02-2017 16:30 Juve Stabia 3 : 3 Reggina
  26-02-2017 16:30 Akragas 0 : 1 Foggia
  26-02-2017 16:30 Matera 0 : 4 Siracusa

Giornata 28 05-03-2017 00:00 Reggina 3 : 0 Casertana
  05-03-2017 16:30 Foggia 1 : 0 Juve Stabia
  05-03-2017 16:30 Messina 1 : 0 Monopoli
  05-03-2017 16:30 Virtus Francavilla 2 : 1 Lecce
  05-03-2017 16:30 Fondi 1 : 1 Taranto
  05-03-2017 16:30 Fidelis Andria 1 : 0 Akragas
  05-03-2017 16:30 Catanzaro 3 : 1 Matera
  05-03-2017 16:30 Siracusa 4 : 1 Vibonese
  05-03-2017 16:30 Paganese 1 : 1 Cosenza
  05-03-2017 16:30 Catania 0 : 2 Melfi

Giornata 29 12-03-2017 16:30 Siracusa 1 : 0 Fondi
  12-03-2017 16:30 Vibonese 2 : 0 Virtus Francavilla
  12-03-2017 16:30 Lecce 1 : 0 Catania
  12-03-2017 16:30 Casertana 0 : 0 Messina
  12-03-2017 16:30 Melfi 1 : 0 Catanzaro
  12-03-2017 16:30 Juve Stabia 0 : 1 Paganese
  12-03-2017 16:30 Cosenza 2 : 1 Fidelis Andria
  12-03-2017 16:30 Matera 2 : 0 Reggina
  12-03-2017 16:30 Taranto 0 : 2 Akragas
  12-03-2017 16:30 Monopoli 0 : 2 Foggia

Giornata 30 19-03-2017 16:30 Foggia 3 : 0 Lecce
  19-03-2017 16:30 Fidelis Andria 0 : 1 Siracusa
  19-03-2017 16:30 Fondi 1 : 2 Casertana
  19-03-2017 16:30 Akragas 1 : 0 Matera
  19-03-2017 16:30 Messina 3 : 1 Taranto
  19-03-2017 16:30 Paganese 2 : 1 Catania
  19-03-2017 16:30 Virtus Francavilla 0 : 1 Melfi
  19-03-2017 16:30 Reggina 0 : 0 Vibonese
  19-03-2017 16:30 Cosenza 2 : 4 Juve Stabia
  19-03-2017 16:30 Catanzaro 1 : 1 Monopoli

Giornata 31 26-03-2017 16:30 Juve Stabia 2 : 2 Catanzaro
  26-03-2017 16:30 Lecce 2 : 0 Fondi
  26-03-2017 16:30 Monopoli 1 : 1 Virtus Francavilla
  26-03-2017 16:30 Casertana 1 : 1 Cosenza
  26-03-2017 16:30 Matera 5 : 1 Messina
  26-03-2017 16:30 Vibonese 1 : 0 Fidelis Andria
  26-03-2017 16:30 Taranto 0 : 4 Paganese
  26-03-2017 16:30 Melfi 0 : 0 Akragas
  26-03-2017 16:30 Catania 0 : 1 Foggia
  26-03-2017 16:30 Siracusa 1 : 1 Reggina

Giornata 32 02-04-2017 14:30 Catanzaro 2 : 1 Catania
  02-04-2017 16:30 Fondi 1 : 1 Matera
  02-04-2017 16:30 Foggia 3 : 1 Paganese
  02-04-2017 16:30 Reggina 2 : 1 Melfi
  02-04-2017 16:30 Akragas 1 : 0 Siracusa
  02-04-2017 16:30 Juve Stabia 2 : 2 Casertana
  02-04-2017 16:30 Fidelis Andria 0 : 1 Messina
  02-04-2017 16:30 Virtus Francavilla 2 : 2 Taranto
  02-04-2017 16:30 Vibonese 2 : 2 Monopoli
  02-04-2017 16:30 Cosenza 0 : 0 Lecce

Giornata 33 05-04-2017 16:30 Siracusa 2 : 1 Casertana
  05-04-2017 16:30 Paganese 2 : 0 Fondi
  05-04-2017 16:30 Catania 1 : 0 Virtus Francavilla
  05-04-2017 16:30 Monopoli 2 : 6 Cosenza
  05-04-2017 16:30 Lecce 3 : 2 Juve Stabia
  05-04-2017 16:30 Matera 0 : 0 Fidelis Andria
  05-04-2017 16:30 Taranto 0 : 1 Reggina
  05-04-2017 16:30 Messina 1 : 1 Akragas
  05-04-2017 16:30 Catanzaro 1 : 2 Foggia
  05-04-2017 16:30 Melfi 0 : 1 Vibonese

Giornata 34 09-04-2017 16:30 Reggina 1 : 0 Catanzaro
  09-04-2017 16:30 Monopoli 1 : 1 Melfi
  09-04-2017 16:30 Lecce 2 : 0 Taranto
  09-04-2017 16:30 Virtus Francavilla 0 : 2 Fidelis Andria
  09-04-2017 16:30 Fondi 1 : 1 Messina
  09-04-2017 16:30 Casertana 0 : 3 Foggia
  09-04-2017 16:30 Akragas 1 : 2 Paganese
  09-04-2017 16:30 Juve Stabia 1 : 2 Matera
  09-04-2017 16:30 Cosenza 1 : 2 Siracusa
  09-04-2017 16:30 Vibonese 1 : 1 Catania

Giornata 35 15-04-2017 16:30 Taranto 0 : 1 Monopoli
  15-04-2017 16:30 Fidelis Andria 0 : 1 Fondi
  15-04-2017 16:30 Paganese 1 : 1 Vibonese
  15-04-2017 16:30 Messina 3 : 4 Melfi
  15-04-2017 16:30 Catania 0 : 2 Cosenza
  15-04-2017 16:30 Catanzaro 1 : 0 Siracusa
  15-04-2017 16:30 Matera 1 : 1 Lecce
  15-04-2017 16:30 Akragas 1 : 0 Casertana
  15-04-2017 16:30 Foggia 1 : 0 Reggina
  15-04-2017 16:30 Virtus Francavilla 1 : 1 Juve Stabia

Giornata 36 23-04-2017 16:30 Juve Stabia 2 : 1 Fidelis Andria
  23-04-2017 16:30 Siracusa 2 : 0 Paganese
  23-04-2017 16:30 Cosenza 1 : 0 Akragas
  23-04-2017 16:30 Fondi 2 : 2 Foggia
  23-04-2017 16:30 Melfi 1 : 0 Taranto
  23-04-2017 16:30 Monopoli 3 : 0 Catania
  23-04-2017 16:30 Casertana 3 : 1 Matera
  23-04-2017 16:30 Reggina 3 : 2 Virtus Francavilla
  23-04-2017 16:30 Vibonese 2 : 1 Catanzaro
  23-04-2017 16:30 Lecce 0 : 1 Messina

Giornata 37 30-04-2017 16:30 Taranto 1 : 2 Vibonese
  30-04-2017 16:30 Messina 2 : 1 Cosenza
  30-04-2017 16:30 Foggia 1 : 0 Melfi
  30-04-2017 16:30 Virtus Francavilla 3 : 1 Fondi
  30-04-2017 16:30 Matera 1 : 1 Monopoli
  30-04-2017 16:30 Akragas 1 : 3 Juve Stabia
  30-04-2017 16:30 Fidelis Andria 1 : 1 Reggina
  30-04-2017 16:30 Catania 3 : 1 Siracusa
  30-04-2017 16:30 Catanzaro 2 : 0 Casertana
  30-04-2017 16:30 Paganese 1 : 1 Lecce

Giornata 38 07-05-2017 16:30 Lecce 1 : 1 Fidelis Andria
  07-05-2017 16:30 Reggina 4 : 3 Paganese
  07-05-2017 16:30 Monopoli 0 : 0 Akragas
  07-05-2017 16:30 Cosenza 2 : 2 Foggia
  07-05-2017 16:30 Juve Stabia 1 : 0 Taranto
  07-05-2017 16:30 Casertana 0 : 0 Catania
  07-05-2017 16:30 Melfi 0 : 3 Matera
  07-05-2017 16:30 Siracusa 0 : 1 Virtus Francavilla
  07-05-2017 16:30 Fondi 2 : 1 Catanzaro
  07-05-2017 16:30 Vibonese 0 : 0 Messina
Cerca